Ranglijst na ronde 8
nrNaampuntengespeeld winst remverlies witzwartwp pntsb pnt
1Cees van der Pijl42862035207175,00
2Andre van Esch33835044199131,00
3Wim Groeneveld31834144219124,50
4Andre van der Beek29733134231115,50
5Wolf Zwart2553112319371,00
6Jan Bouman2482334422980,00
7Bram Capelle2333002124479,00
8Marien de Jonge2333002122964,00
9Huib Broekhuizen233300125555,00
10Theo van Zuidam2282244421766,00
11Han Schouten2162043322362,00
12Johan Post2132011221067,00
13Fred Beumer2052123221348,00
14Jan van Dongen2032102121246,50
15Teus van Helden1882064422753,00
16Bas Scholt1862043320640,00
17Ton van der Zalm1781254422248,00
18Kees van Maastrigt1541122217722,00
19Ben Schermers1311000121122,00
20Teus Moree1321011119820,00
21Paul Muijs1321011119714,00
22Co Combee1260243316718,50
23Ad Mandemakers106015331818,00
24Cees Romeijn80000001920,00
25Arjo Schreuders80000001920,00
26Piet den Uijl80000001920,00
27Huib Vriens80000001920,00
28Ad Huijsman82002201710,00
29Gerard Bouwman8100110490,00

terug..