Ranglijst na ronde 6
nrNaampuntengespeeld winst remverlies witzwartwp pntsb pnt
1Cees van der Pijl36660024113113,00
2Andre van Esch2462402410267,50
3Jan Bouman2062224213252,50
4Andre van der Beek2052212312458,00
5Wim Groeneveld1961414213255,50
6Wolf Zwart1842111310335,50
7Teus van Helden1662043313840,00
8Bram Capelle1622001113640,00
9Han Schouten1652033213131,00
10Fred Beumer1632012112826,00
11Marien de Jonge1622001112731,00
12Bas Scholt1652032312432,00
13Ton van der Zalm1561233311733,50
14Theo van Zuidam1561234210135,00
15Johan Post1411000111531,00
16Jan van Dongen1321101111621,00
17Teus Moree1111000111914,00
18Kees van Maastrigt1131022110310,00
19Huib Broekhuizen111100011515,00
20Ad Mandemakers85014321036,00
21Co Combee8401322865,00
22Cees Romeijn60000001080,00
23Arjo Schreuders60000001080,00
24Piet den Uijl60000001080,00
25Huib Vriens60000001080,00
26Ben Schermers60000001080,00
27Paul Muijs61001011040,00
28Ad Huijsman6200220990,00

terug..