Ranglijst na ronde 5
nrNaampuntengespeeld winst remverlies witzwartwp pntsb pnt
1Cees van der Pijl305500237777,00
2Jan Bouman195221329547,00
3Wim Groeneveld185140328147,50
4Andre van Esch185140238047,50
5Wolf Zwart174211136928,00
6Teus van Helden155203329831,00
7Bram Capelle152200119128,00
8Marien de Jonge152200119027,00
9Fred Beumer153201218820,00
10Andre van der Beek144121228530,00
11Ton van der Zalm145122238527,00
12Theo van Zuidam145122327627,50
13Jan van Dongen122110117917,00
14Han Schouten104103229614,00
15Bas Scholt104103228916,00
16Teus Moree101100018311,00
17Kees van Maastrigt10210111699,00
18Johan Post80000007515,00
19Ad Mandemakers7401322714,50
20Co Combee7401322654,50
21Cees Romeijn5000000750,00
22Arjo Schreuders5000000750,00
23Piet den Uijl5000000750,00
24Huib Vriens5000000750,00
25Ben Schermers5000000750,00
26Paul Muijs5100101730,00
27Ad Huijsman5200220700,00

terug..