Ranglijst na ronde 4
nrNaampuntengespeeld winst remverlies witzwartwp pntsb pnt
1Cees van der Pijl244400224747,00
2Jan Bouman184220224732,00
3Wim Groeneveld154130225231,50
4Andre van Esch154130225029,50
5Bram Capelle142200116024,00
6Fred Beumer143201215616,00
7Marien de Jonge142200115418,00
8Andre van der Beek113111215718,50
9Jan van Dongen112110115114,50
10Theo van Zuidam114112224714,50
11Wolf Zwart113111124113,50
12Teus van Helden94103227013,00
13Han Schouten93102126411,00
14Bas Scholt93102215810,00
15Teus Moree9110001538,00
16Ton van der Zalm84022226615,00
17Johan Post70000004812,00
18Ad Mandemakers6301212444,00
19Co Combee6301212434,00
20Paul Muijs4100101480,00
21Cees Romeijn4000000480,00
22Arjo Schreuders4000000480,00
23Piet den Uijl4000000480,00
24Huib Vriens4000000480,00
25Ben Schermers4000000480,00
26Ad Huijsman4200220470,00
27Kees van Maastrigt4100110410,00

terug..