Eindstand na ronde 9
nrNaampuntengespeeld winst remverlies witzwartwp pntsb pnt
1Jan Bouman39860244281190,50
2Wolf Zwart34841344287143,00
3Ad Huijsman33742134284191,00
4Marien de Jonge31741234291162,00
5Cees van der Pijl30833244278135,50
6Jan van Dongen29440022297199,50
7Theo van Zuidam2893244527199,50
8Johan Post24330021282174,00
9Fred Beumer23422031272157,50
10Ton van der Zalm23422022250143,50
11Bas Scholt2282064427853,50
12Bram Capelle21421122278149,00
13Paul Muijs1952032325891,00
14Wim Groeneveld1881254427567,00
15Cees Romeijn1731021222793,00
16Arjo Schreuders16211011264143,00
17Teus Moree16211011250132,50
18Kees van Maastrigt16311112249117,50
19Han Schouten1661143320957,50
20Piet den Uijl14110010268148,00
21Andre van der Beek14210111244118,00
22Andre van Esch14201111241102,50
23Co Combee1470164323426,00
24Jaap Kuipers9000000243121,50
25Huib Vriens9000000243121,50
26Ad Mandemakers950053220534,00