Eindstand na ronde 8
nrNaampuntengespeeld winst remverlies witzwartwp pntsb pnt
1Jan Bouman33750234218139,50
2Ad Huijsman30641133235159,00
3Marien de Jonge30741234230129,50
4Cees van der Pijl29733143216124,00
5Jan van Dongen28440022235163,00
6Wolf Zwart28731343233102,50
7Johan Post23330021224141,50
8Theo van Zuidam2282244422876,50
9Fred Beumer22422031211123,50
10Ton van der Zalm22422022192112,50
11Bas Scholt2172053422449,00
12Bram Capelle20421122220117,00
13Paul Muijs1852032320369,00
14Cees Romeijn1631021218171,50
15Arjo Schreuders15211011212115,50
16Wim Groeneveld1571153421142,50
17Teus Moree15211011198106,00
18Han Schouten1561143316442,00
19Piet den Uijl13110010211116,50
20Andre van Esch1320111119279,50
21Andre van der Beek1321011118992,00
22Co Combee1360153318823,50
23Kees van Maastrigt1020111119081,00
24Jaap Kuipers800000019296,00
25Huib Vriens800000019296,00
26Ad Mandemakers840042216332,00