Ranglijst na ronde 7
nrNaampuntengespeeld winst remverlies witzwartwp pntrating
1Ad Huijsman295410231871565
2Wolf Zwart276312331781527
3Jan Bouman276402241691600
4Marien de Jonge246312331781677
5Cees van der Pijl236231421581703
6Jan van Dongen223300211741703
7Theo van Zuidam217223431751506
8Fred Beumer214220311681667
9Bas Scholt206204331651379
10Bram Capelle193210121721681
11Johan Post172200111701542
12Ton van der Zalm163120211441533
13Cees Romeijn153102121381598
14Arjo Schreuders142110111631806
15Wim Groeneveld146114331631473
16Han Schouten145113231231471
17Piet den Uijl121100101651668
18Paul Muijs124103131521407
19Andre van der Beek122101111471657
20Co Combee125014321401262
21Kees van Maastrigt92011111461456
22Teus Moree91010011451687
23Andre van Esch92011111431536
24Jaap Kuipers70000001471325
25Huib Vriens70000001471703
26Ad Mandemakers74004221241427