Ranglijst na ronde 6
nrNaampuntengespeeld winst remverlies witzwartwp pntrating
1Ad Huijsman264400221491568
2Jan Bouman265401231291620
3Marien de Jonge236312331321677
4Wolf Zwart215212231281507
5Jan van Dongen213300211231703
6Fred Beumer204220311201667
7Bas Scholt195203321261383
8Bram Capelle183210121271681
9Theo van Zuidam186213331181503
10Cees van der Pijl175131321181699
11Johan Post162200111251542
12Cees Romeijn143102121021598
13Arjo Schreuders132110111181806
14Ton van der Zalm132110111101536
15Han Schouten13511323871471
16Piet den Uijl111100101231668
17Paul Muijs114103131201407
18Wim Groeneveld115104321181470
19Andre van der Beek112101111071657
20Kees van Maastrigt82011111091456
21Teus Moree81010011061687
22Andre van Esch82011111061536
23Co Combee85014321061262
24Jaap Kuipers60000001081325
25Huib Vriens60000001081703
26Ad Mandemakers6400422951427