Ranglijst na ronde 5
nrNaampuntengespeeld winst remverlies witzwartwp pntrating
1Jan Bouman25440022891639
2Ad Huijsman20330012991549
3Bas Scholt18420222911388
4Marien de Jonge175212321001672
5Wolf Zwart17521223881507
6Theo van Zuidam17521232781512
7Cees van der Pijl16413022791715
8Jan van Dongen15220020841687
9Fred Beumer14312021801658
10Cees Romeijn13310212711598
11Bram Capelle12211002851676
12Arjo Schreuders12211011811806
13Paul Muijs10310212911412
14Piet den Uijl10110010891668
15Johan Post10110010851529
16Andre van der Beek10210111771657
17Wim Groeneveld10410322751483
18Ton van der Zalm7101010731531
19Kees van Maastrigt7201111721456
20Co Combee7401322681267
21Han Schouten7401313651457
22Jaap Kuipers5000000751325
23Teus Moree5000000751694
24Huib Vriens5000000751703
25Andre van Esch5100101701529
26Ad Mandemakers5300321701441