Ranglijst na ronde 4
nrNaampuntengespeeld winst remverlies witzwartwp pntrating
1Ad Huijsman19330012651549
2Jan Bouman19330021511633
3Bas Scholt17320112561394
4Marien de Jonge14420222671670
5Wolf Zwart14420222571500
6Cees van der Pijl13312021441717
7Cees Romeijn12310212471598
8Theo van Zuidam11411222521490
9Fred Beumer11211011481665
10Andre van der Beek9110010561679
11Piet den Uijl9110010561668
12Jan van Dongen9110010531679
13Wim Groeneveld9310221481491
14Bram Capelle6101001511669
15Arjo Schreuders6101001511802
16Co Combee6401322491267
17Kees van Maastrigt6101001481463
18Ton van der Zalm6101010481531
19Han Schouten6301212361461
20Paul Muijs4200211581394
21Andre van Esch4000000481545
22Jaap Kuipers4000000481325
23Teus Moree4000000481694
24Johan Post4000000481513
25Huib Vriens4000000481703
26Ad Mandemakers4200211471459