Ranglijst na ronde 3
nrNaampuntengespeeld winst remverlies witzwartwp pntrating
1Jan Bouman13220011351627
2Ad Huijsman13220011331527
3Marien de Jonge13320112331692
4Bas Scholt11210111301370
5Cees Romeijn11210102281622
6Theo van Zuidam10311121281506
7Fred Beumer10211011261665
8Piet den Uijl8110010341668
9Wolf Zwart8310212331484
10Andre van der Beek8110010291679
11Jan van Dongen8110010291679
12Cees van der Pijl7202011281715
13Bram Capelle5101001301669
14Co Combee5301221291269
15Kees van Maastrigt5101001271463
16Arjo Schreuders5101001271802
17Ton van der Zalm5101010271531
18Han Schouten5201111221476
19Paul Muijs3100110291400
20Andre van Esch3000000271545
21Jaap Kuipers3000000271325
22Teus Moree3000000271694
23Johan Post3000000271513
24Huib Vriens3000000271703
25Ad Mandemakers3200211271459
26Wim Groeneveld3200211251476