Ranglijst na ronde 2
nrNaampuntengespeeld winst remverlies witzwartwp pntrating
1Jan Bouman12220011111627
2Cees Romeijn10110001131635
3Marien de Jonge7210102191679
4Ad Huijsman7110001161513
5Piet den Uijl7110010131668
6Jan van Dongen7110010111679
7Wolf Zwart7210111111498
8Bas Scholt7210111111370
9Cees van der Pijl6202011101715
10Co Combee4201111151272
11Theo van Zuidam4201111151491
12Fred Beumer4101010121662
13Bram Capelle4101001121669
14Arjo Schreuders4101001121802
15Han Schouten4101010101491
16Paul Muijs2100110161400
17Ad Mandemakers2200211161459
18Andre van der Beek2000000121671
19Andre van Esch2000000121545
20Jaap Kuipers2000000121325
21Kees van Maastrigt2000000121460
22Teus Moree2000000121694
23Johan Post2000000121513
24Huib Vriens2000000121703
25Ton van der Zalm2000000121534
26Wim Groeneveld2100110111484