Ranglijst na ronde 8
nr.Naampuntengespeeldwinstremiseverlieswitzwtwp pnt. rating
1Ad Huijsman358512442201538
2Wim Groeneveld328422352211527
3Andre van der Beek284400222471617
4Ton van der Zalm256312332131515
5Wolf Zwart236213332081484
6Theo van Zuidam206213332061512
7Jaap Kuipers207214432011314
8Arjo Schreuders182200022271837
9Fred Beumer183201212161607
10Bas Scholt188206352151363
11Piet den Uijl153111122101597
12Marien de Jonge131100102211699
13Andre van Esch131100102141591
14Bram Capelle131100102051664
15Johan Post132101112001454
16Jan van Dongen132101111971637
17Co Combee134004221551350
18Paul Muijs111001101821539
19Teus Moree80000001921775
20Sander van Dijk81001101842029
21Cees van Maastrigt82002111701414