Ranglijst na ronde 7
nr.Naampuntengespeeldwinstremiseverlieswitzwtwp pnt. rating
1Ad Huijsman347511341631549
2Andre van der Beek274400221941617
3Wim Groeneveld267322341641516
4Ton van der Zalm246312331611515
5Theo van Zuidam196213331571512
6Jaap Kuipers197214431541314
7Arjo Schreuders172200021761837
8Bas Scholt177205341721370
9Fred Beumer173201211691607
10Wolf Zwart175113231621477
11Piet den Uijl143111121651597
12Marien de Jonge121100101701699
13Andre van Esch121100101661591
14Bram Capelle121100101571664
15Johan Post122101111541454
16Jan van Dongen122101111511637
17Paul Muijs101001101391539
18Teus Moree70000001471775
19Sander van Dijk71001101412029
20Cees van Maastrigt72002111291414
21Co Combee74004221201350