Ranglijst na ronde 6
nr.Naampuntengespeeldwinstremiseverlieswitzwtwp pnt. rating
1Ad Huijsman336510331121558
2Andre van der Beek213300121291608
3Wim Groeneveld206222331231506
4Ton van der Zalm185212231221506
5Theo van Zuidam185212231151522
6Arjo Schreuders162200021311837
7Bas Scholt166204331241374
8Wolf Zwart164112221201486
9Piet den Uijl133111121261597
10Jaap Kuipers136114331201302
11Marien de Jonge111100101251699
12Andre van Esch111100101241591
13Fred Beumer112101111191603
14Bram Capelle111100101171664
15Johan Post112101111141454
16Jan van Dongen112101111111637
17Paul Muijs9100110991539
18Teus Moree60000001081775
19Sander van Dijk61001101042029
20Cees van Maastrigt6200211941414
21Co Combee6300321931362