Ranglijst na ronde 5
nr.Naampuntengespeeldwinstremiseverlieswitzwtwp pnt. rating
1Ad Huijsman27541023741549
2Andre van der Beek20330012831608
3Wim Groeneveld17521232901507
4Ton van der Zalm17521223851506
5Theo van Zuidam17421122711531
6Wolf Zwart13310212861485
7Jaap Kuipers12511332911310
8Piet den Uijl12311112861597
9Bas Scholt10510423931366
10Marien de Jonge10110010891699
11Arjo Schreuders10110001851835
12Andre van Esch10110010851591
13Johan Post10110001851456
14Bram Capelle10110010811664
15Paul Muijs8000000751548
16Fred Beumer5100110761594
17Teus Moree5000000751775
18Sander van Dijk5100110702029
19Jan van Dongen5100101701632
20Cees van Maastrigt5100110701419
21Co Combee5300321651362