Ranglijst na ronde 4
nr.Naampuntengespeeldwinstremiseverlieswitzwtwp pnt. rating
1Ad Huijsman21431022421540
2Wim Groeneveld16421122531516
3Ton van der Zalm14420222521505
4Andre van der Beek14220011501605
5Theo van Zuidam14320112461532
6Wolf Zwart12310212591485
7Jaap Kuipers11411222571313
8Piet den Uijl11311112541597
9Marien de Jonge9110010611699
10Arjo Schreuders9110001551835
11Andre van Esch9110010551591
12Johan Post9110001551456
13Bram Capelle9110010531664
14Paul Muijs7000000481548
15Bas Scholt4400422661356
16Teus Moree4000000481775
17Fred Beumer4100110481594
18Co Combee4200211471372
19Sander van Dijk4100110452029
20Jan van Dongen4100101451632
21Cees van Maastrigt4100110451419