Ranglijst na ronde 3
nr.Naampuntengespeeldwinstremiseverlieswitzwtwp pnt. rating
1Ad Huijsman15321012261531
2Ton van der Zalm13320112281515
3Wolf Zwart11210111301494
4Jaap Kuipers10311112331318
5Wim Groeneveld10311121321506
6Piet den Uijl10311112281597
7Marien de Jonge8110010341699
8Arjo Schreuders8110001311835
9Andre van der Beek8110001311601
10Andre van Esch8110010311591
11Johan Post8110001311456
12Bram Capelle8110010291664
13Theo van Zuidam8210111251527
14Paul Muijs6000000271548
15Bas Scholt3300321381360
16Teus Moree3000000271775
17Co Combee3200211271372
18Sander van Dijk3100110262029
19Jan van Dongen3100101261632
20Fred Beumer3100110261594
21Cees van Maastrigt3100110261419