Ranglijst na ronde 2
nr.Naampuntengespeeldwinstremiseverlieswitzwtwp pnt. rating
1Ton van der Zalm1222000291525
2Ad Huijsman921101161521
3Marien de Jonge7110010161699
4Jaap Kuipers7210111161313
5Theo van Zuidam7110001131539
6Wim Groeneveld7210111131511
7Wolf Zwart5100110111482
8Piet den Uijl4201111161593
9Bas Scholt2200211211364
10Co Combee2100110131375